Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
25111 Sanoria ST, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$1,175,000

$1,175,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,707 SqFt

25111 Sanoria ST, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

MLS# PW25278010

Listed by Deborah Burke of Century 21 Masters

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2348 Sunningdale DR, Tustin, CA 92782

$870,000

$870,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,100 SqFt

2348 Sunningdale DR, Tustin, CA 92782

MLS# OC25117014

Listed by Julie Harrington Giffin of Engel & Volkers Dana Point

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13041 Ranchwood RD, Tustin, CA 92782

$1,415,000

$1,369,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt

13041 Ranchwood RD, Tustin, CA 92782

MLS# OC25071068

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1011 Muirfield DR, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$1,640,000

$1,650,000

0.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

1011 Muirfield DR, Newport Beach, CA 92660

MLS# NP25086807

Listed by Jeff Ewing of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25921 Cedarbluff TER, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

$2,750,000

$2,715,000

1.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,513 SqFt

25921 Cedarbluff TER, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

MLS# OC24181669

Listed by Julie Harrington Giffin of Engel & Volkers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29 Dietes CT #142, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

$747,000

$749,000

0.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,406 SqFt

29 Dietes CT #142, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

MLS# OC24204008

Listed by Nicole Joo of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27334 Ryan DR, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$677,000

$669,999

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths918 SqFt

27334 Ryan DR, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

MLS# OC24175739

Listed by Julie Harrington Giffin of Engel & Volkers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30902 Clubhouse DR #12B, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$699,000

$699,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,053 SqFt

30902 Clubhouse DR #12B, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

MLS# OC24135811

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
969 Calle Aragon #1C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

$542,000

$550,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,371 SqFt

969 Calle Aragon #1C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

MLS# OC24110973

Listed by Luanne Chou of Presidential Incorporated

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33591 Diamond Ridge Court, Dana Point, CA 92629

$2,495,000

$2,495,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,228 SqFt

33591 Diamond Ridge Court, Dana Point, CA 92629

MLS# OC24077754

Listed by Sharon Barr Day of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
119 Blue Lagoon, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

$2,210,000

$2,250,000

1.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,560 SqFt

119 Blue Lagoon, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

MLS# LG23074453

Listed by Jennifer Halbert of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33381 Marina Vista Drive, Dana Point, CA 92629

$1,495,000

$1,500,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

33381 Marina Vista Drive, Dana Point, CA 92629

MLS# OC23101131

Listed by Julie Harrington Giffin of RE/MAX Select One

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
22242 Eucalyptus Lane, Lake Forest, CA 92630

$1,588,000

$1,588,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,317 SqFt

22242 Eucalyptus Lane, Lake Forest, CA 92630

MLS# OC23042248

Listed by Julie Harrington Giffin of RE/MAX Select One

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27426 Sereno, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

$1,200,000

$1,125,000

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,071 SqFt

27426 Sereno, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

MLS# OC23055429

Listed by Julie Harrington Giffin of RE/MAX Select One

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
38 Via Alcamo, San Clemente, CA 92673

$3,675,000

$3,795,000

3.2%
6 Beds7 Baths5,356 SqFt

38 Via Alcamo, San Clemente, CA 92673

MLS# OC22151400

Listed by Doug Echelberger of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24001 Goldeneye Drive, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$2,250,000

$2,250,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,336 SqFt

24001 Goldeneye Drive, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

MLS# OC23032194

Listed by Julie Harrington Giffin of RE/MAX Select One

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5044 Pacific Coast, Torrance, CA 90505

$1,320,000

$1,197,000

10.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

5044 Pacific Coast, Torrance, CA 90505

MLS# OC22076055

Listed by Julie Harrington Giffin of RE/MAX Select One

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28184 Alava, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

$740,000

$747,500

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,439 SqFt

28184 Alava, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

MLS# PW22146259

Listed by Joni Gramstad of Reliance Real Estate Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2 Michael RD, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

$2,400,000

$2,499,900

4.0%
5 Beds6 Baths3,841 SqFt

2 Michael RD, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

MLS# OC22147436

Listed by Tim Wolter of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9191 Sheridan DR, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

$2,130,000

$2,265,000

6.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,954 SqFt

9191 Sheridan DR, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

MLS# OC22128557

Listed by Julie Harrington Giffin of RE/MAX Select One

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
34403 Green Lantern ST #2, Dana Point, CA 92629

$4,200,000

$4,200,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,074 SqFt

34403 Green Lantern ST #2, Dana Point, CA 92629

MLS# OC22155343

Listed by Julie Harrington Giffin of RE/MAX Select One

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15 Arboleda, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

$1,150,000

$1,099,000

4.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,970 SqFt

15 Arboleda, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

MLS# OC22047854

Listed by William Soto of Redfin

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11 Style DR, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

$1,620,000

$1,499,000

8.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,278 SqFt

11 Style DR, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

MLS# NP22052588

Listed by Megan Varga of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1630 Del Mar, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

$2,290,000

$2,495,000

8.2%
2 Beds4 Baths1,917 SqFt

1630 Del Mar, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

MLS# LG26028509

Listed by Bryan Gerlach of Engel & Voelkers Dana Point

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417